GOJHL Network Network
GOJHL League Site

Stats Teams
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Brampton Kitchener Tue, Sep 09 7:00 PM postponed-
2Leamington 4Sarnia 6Tue, Sep 09 7:10 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
3London 4LaSalle 7Wed, Sep 10 7:00 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
4Fort Erie 2Thorold 3Wed, Sep 10 7:07 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
5St. Thomas 1Leamington 3Thu, Sep 11 7:10 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
6Strathroy 3Sarnia 5Thu, Sep 11 7:10 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
7Waterloo 4Brantford 2Thu, Sep 11 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
8Cambridge 2Guelph 9Thu, Sep 11 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
9Elmira 2Stratford 7Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
10Brampton 0Listowel 3Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
11Caledonia 3St. Catharines 2Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
12Thorold 0Niagara Falls 5Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
13Ancaster 6Pelham 3Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
14LaSalle 4St. Marys 1Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
15Chatham 5St. Thomas 4Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
16Stratford 2Cambridge 3Sat, Sep 13 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
17Pelham 3Fort Erie 4Sat, Sep 13 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
18Niagara Falls 3Ancaster 1Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
19Welland 3Caledonia 0Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
20Brampton 3Guelph 4Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
21Strathroy 5Lambton Shores 2Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
22Brantford 2Waterloo 10Sun, Sep 14 1:30 PM 2 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
23Listowel 2Elmira 8Sun, Sep 14 2:00 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
24St. Catharines 3Welland 2Sun, Sep 14 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
25Leamington 4Chatham 3Sun, Sep 14 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
26London 0Lambton Shores 2Sun, Sep 14 7:30 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
27Thorold 3Pelham 0Tue, Sep 16 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
28Cambridge 2Kitchener 3Tue, Sep 16 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
29Strathroy 3LaSalle 5Wed, Sep 17 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
30Ancaster 1Thorold 3Wed, Sep 17 7:07 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
31Lambton Shores 2London 7Wed, Sep 17 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
32LaSalle 3Leamington 2Thu, Sep 18 7:10 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
33London 2Sarnia 3Thu, Sep 18 7:10 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
34Cambridge 5Brantford 3Thu, Sep 18 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
35Fort Erie 1St. Catharines 12Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 1 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
36Pelham 6Niagara Falls 11Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 6 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
37Elmira 8Brampton 2Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
38Kitchener 1Listowel 2Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
39Guelph 1Stratford 6Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
40Leamington 5St. Marys 2Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
41Sarnia 9St. Thomas 4Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 9 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
42Listowel 4Cambridge 1Sat, Sep 20 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
43Welland 3Fort Erie 1Sat, Sep 20 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
44St. Catharines 4Ancaster 2Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
45Niagara Falls 3Caledonia 4Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
46Brantford 3Guelph 6Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
47Kitchener 3Waterloo 4Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
48St. Marys 2Lambton Shores 3Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
49Brampton 1Waterloo 6Sun, Sep 21 1:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
50Pelham 2Welland 8Sun, Sep 21 7:00 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
51Stratford 2Elmira 3Sun, Sep 21 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
52Strathroy 1Chatham 5Sun, Sep 21 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
53Stratford 5Kitchener 6Tue, Sep 23 7:00 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
54St. Marys 3LaSalle 7Wed, Sep 24 7:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
55St. Catharines 6Thorold 2Wed, Sep 24 7:07 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
56Strathroy 3London 4Wed, Sep 24 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
57London 2Leamington 4Thu, Sep 25 7:10 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
58Lambton Shores 4Sarnia 7Thu, Sep 25 7:10 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
59Fort Erie 1Caledonia 0Thu, Sep 25 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
60Thorold 1St. Catharines 5Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
61Fort Erie 3Niagara Falls 4Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
62Welland 6Pelham 2Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
63Waterloo 1Listowel 4Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
64Brampton 1Stratford 6Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
65Sarnia 6St. Marys 0Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
66Kitchener 3Cambridge 0Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
67London 2St. Thomas 3Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
68Niagara Falls 1Fort Erie 3Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
69Caledonia 3Ancaster 1Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
70Stratford 3Brantford 5Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
71Elmira 2Guelph 1Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
72Chatham 4Lambton Shores 5Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
73Leamington 3Strathroy 0Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
74Guelph 0Waterloo 4Sun, Sep 28 1:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
75Listowel 7Brampton 2Sun, Sep 28 3:30 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
76St. Thomas 3St. Marys 2Sun, Sep 28 4:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
77Ancaster 0Welland 7Sun, Sep 28 7:00 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
78Cambridge 6Elmira 7Sun, Sep 28 7:00 PM 6 - 7 OT Click here for Game Live Final
79Sarnia 7Chatham 5Sun, Sep 28 7:00 PM 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
80LaSalle 6Strathroy 1Sun, Sep 28 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
81Fort Erie 3Pelham 2Tue, Sep 30 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
82Listowel 2Kitchener 6Tue, Sep 30 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
83Sarnia 7LaSalle 2Wed, Oct 01 7:00 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
84Caledonia 2Thorold 0Wed, Oct 01 7:07 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
85Chatham 2London 1Wed, Oct 01 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
86St. Marys 1Leamington 7Thu, Oct 02 7:10 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
87Strathroy 2Sarnia 3Thu, Oct 02 7:10 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
88Brampton 5Brantford 4Thu, Oct 02 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
89Leamington 4St. Thomas 3Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
90Pelham 0St. Catharines 6Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
91Ancaster 4Niagara Falls 3Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
92Kitchener 4Brampton 3Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
93Elmira 3Listowel 2Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
94Guelph 3Stratford 7Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
95Lambton Shores 4St. Marys 2Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
96Waterloo 6Cambridge 4Sat, Oct 04 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
97Welland 4Fort Erie 2Sat, Oct 04 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
98Thorold 4Ancaster 5Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
99St. Catharines 1Caledonia 5Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
100Listowel 5Guelph 1Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
101LaSalle 7Lambton Shores 1Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
102St. Thomas 3Strathroy 4Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
103Brantford 3Kitchener 4Sun, Oct 05 1:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
104Stratford 3Waterloo 0Sun, Oct 05 1:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
105Niagara Falls 0Welland 4Sun, Oct 05 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
106Brampton 5Elmira 3Sun, Oct 05 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
107St. Marys 0Chatham 6Sun, Oct 05 7:00 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
108St. Catharines 7Pelham 0Tue, Oct 07 7:00 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
109Elmira 3Kitchener 4Tue, Oct 07 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
110St. Thomas 1Strathroy 2Tue, Oct 07 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
111Chatham 2LaSalle 1Wed, Oct 08 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
112Niagara Falls 5Thorold 9Wed, Oct 08 7:07 PM 5 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
113St. Marys 1London 2Wed, Oct 08 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
114Strathroy 3Leamington 6Thu, Oct 09 7:10 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
115LaSalle 2Sarnia 4Thu, Oct 09 7:10 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
116Kitchener 7Brantford 4Thu, Oct 09 7:30 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
117Lambton Shores 0St. Thomas 5Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
118Welland 4St. Catharines 2Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
119Caledonia 5Niagara Falls 2Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
120Fort Erie 6Pelham 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
121Waterloo 4Brampton 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
122Guelph 2Listowel 1Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
123Cambridge 0Stratford 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
124London 1St. Marys 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
SC1Pelham 2Brantford 10Sat, Oct 1110:20 AM 2 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
SC2Welland 1Elmira 5Sat, Oct 1112:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
SC3Thorold 1Sarnia 11Sat, Oct 1112:30 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
SC4Ancaster 6Leamington 3Sat, Oct 11 1:00 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
SC5Waterloo 6London 1Sat, Oct 11 2:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
SC6St. Catharines 7Chatham 4Sat, Oct 11 3:00 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
SC7Stratford 6Strathroy 3Sat, Oct 11 3:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
SC8St. Marys 3Brampton 4Sat, Oct 11 5:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
SC9St. Thomas 1Listowel 2Sat, Oct 11 5:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
SC10Guelph 3LaSalle 2Sat, Oct 11 6:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
SC11Fort Erie 3Lambton Shores 6Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
SC12Caledonia 3Kitchener 4Sat, Oct 11 8:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
SC13Niagara Falls 1Cambridge 2Sat, Oct 11 8:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
125Elmira 3Waterloo 0Sun, Oct 12 1:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
126Fort Erie 0Welland 4Sun, Oct 12 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
127Leamington 7Chatham 8Sun, Oct 12 7:00 PM 7 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
128Ancaster 3Caledonia 4Mon, Oct 13 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
129Guelph 5Kitchener 6Tue, Oct 14 7:00 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
130St. Thomas 3LaSalle 4Wed, Oct 15 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
131Welland 4Thorold 2Wed, Oct 15 7:07 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
132Leamington 4London 3Wed, Oct 15 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
133Chatham 2Leamington 5Thu, Oct 16 7:10 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
134St. Marys 4Sarnia 12Thu, Oct 16 7:10 PM 4 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
135Fort Erie 2Ancaster 3Thu, Oct 16 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
136Listowel 3Brantford 6Thu, Oct 16 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
137Waterloo 2Guelph 3Thu, Oct 16 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
138Lambton Shores 2St. Thomas 6Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
139Niagara Falls 2St. Catharines 4Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
140Caledonia 16Pelham 1Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 16 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
141Cambridge 1Brampton 3Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
142Brantford 1Listowel 6Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
143Kitchener 5Stratford 4Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
144Strathroy 5St. Marys 2Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
145Elmira 2Cambridge 3Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
146Thorold 6Fort Erie 5Sat, Oct 18 7:15 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
147Pelham 4Niagara Falls 5Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
148Caledonia 6Ancaster 1Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
149Stratford 0Guelph 4Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
150Sarnia 3Lambton Shores 1Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
151London 4Strathroy 3Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
152Listowel 2Kitchener 4Sun, Oct 19 1:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
153St. Catharines 0Welland 3Sun, Oct 19 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
154Brampton 1Cambridge 6Sun, Oct 19 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
155Waterloo 3Elmira 4Sun, Oct 19 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
156LaSalle 3Chatham 8Sun, Oct 19 7:00 PM 3 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
157Lambton Shores 3LaSalle 7Wed, Oct 22 7:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
158Pelham 3Thorold 5Wed, Oct 22 7:07 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
159St. Thomas 2London 4Wed, Oct 22 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
160London 7Chatham 6Thu, Oct 23 7:00 PM 7 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
161St. Marys 0Leamington 3Thu, Oct 23 7:10 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
162Waterloo 6Brantford 2Thu, Oct 23 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
163Caledonia 3St. Catharines 2Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
164Strathroy 7St. Thomas 6Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 7 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
165Fort Erie 5Niagara Falls 2Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
166Ancaster 3Pelham 0Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
167Guelph 3Brampton 2Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
168Listowel 2Stratford 5Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
169Chatham 4St. Marys 0Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
170Brantford 2Cambridge 4Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
171St. Catharines 2Fort Erie 3Sat, Oct 25 7:15 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
172Welland 4Ancaster 3Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
173Pelham 0Caledonia 4Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
174Kitchener 4Guelph 5Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
175Leamington 6Lambton Shores 0Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
176Sarnia 2Strathroy 3Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
177Stratford 3Listowel 2Sun, Oct 26 1:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
178Cambridge 2Waterloo 3Sun, Oct 26 1:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
179Lambton Shores 6Strathroy 7Sun, Oct 26 2:30 PM 6 - 7 OT Click here for Game Live Final
180Thorold 2Welland 4Sun, Oct 26 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
181Kitchener 3Elmira 4Sun, Oct 26 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
182Sarnia 2Chatham 8Sun, Oct 26 7:00 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
183Niagara Falls 4Pelham 8Tue, Oct 28 7:00 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
184Brampton 5Kitchener 10Tue, Oct 28 7:00 PM 5 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
185Leamington 7Sarnia 2Tue, Oct 28 7:10 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
186Strathroy 2LaSalle 3Wed, Oct 29 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
187St. Catharines 1Thorold 3Wed, Oct 29 7:07 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
188Lambton Shores 4London 5Wed, Oct 29 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
189LaSalle 1Leamington 4Thu, Oct 30 7:10 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
190St. Thomas 2Sarnia 3Thu, Oct 30 7:10 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
191Chatham St. Thomas Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Click here for Game Live In Progress-
192Pelham 2St. Catharines 9Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Unofficial-
193Welland Niagara Falls Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Click here for Game Live In Progress-
194Ancaster Caledonia Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Click here for Game Live In Progress-
195Brantford Brampton Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Click here for Game Live In Progress-
196Elmira Guelph Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Click here for Game Live In Progress-
197Cambridge Listowel Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Click here for Game Live In Progress-
198Waterloo Stratford Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Click here for Game Live In Progress-
199London St. Marys Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Click here for Game Live In Progress-
200 Kitchener Cambridge Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM Galt Arena
201 Caledonia Fort Erie Sat, Nov 01 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
202 St. Catharines Ancaster Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
203 Listowel Guelph Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
204 Leamington Strathroy Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM West Middlesex
205 Stratford Kitchener Sun, Nov 02 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
206 Brampton Waterloo Sun, Nov 02 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
207 Caledonia Welland Sun, Nov 02 7:00 PM Welland Arena
208 Brantford Elmira Sun, Nov 02 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
209 Lambton Shores Chatham Sun, Nov 02 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
210 Leamington LaSalle Wed, Nov 05 7:00 PM Vollmer
211 Ancaster Thorold Wed, Nov 05 7:07 PM Thorold
212 St. Marys London Wed, Nov 05 7:30 PM Western Fair
213 Strathroy Leamington Thu, Nov 06 7:10 PM Leamington
214 Chatham Sarnia Thu, Nov 06 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
215 Guelph Brantford Thu, Nov 06 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
216 Sarnia St. Thomas Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
217 Thorold St. Catharines Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
218 Ancaster Niagara Falls Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Gale Centre
219 Fort Erie Pelham Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Pelham Rink
220 Waterloo Brampton Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Victoria Park
221 Kitchener Listowel Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
222 Brantford Stratford Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Allman Arena
223 Lambton Shores St. Marys Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
224 Elmira Cambridge Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM Galt Arena
225 Welland Fort Erie Sat, Nov 08 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
226 Niagara Falls Ancaster Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
227 Pelham Caledonia Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM Haldimand
228 Stratford Brantford Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
229 Brampton Guelph Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
230 LaSalle Strathroy Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM West Middlesex
231 Cambridge Kitchener Sun, Nov 09 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
232 Listowel Waterloo Sun, Nov 09 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
233 Niagara Falls Welland Sun, Nov 09 7:00 PM Welland Arena
234 Guelph Elmira Sun, Nov 09 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
235 St. Thomas Chatham Sun, Nov 09 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
236 London LaSalle Sun, Nov 09 2:30 PM Vollmer
237 St. Marys Lambton Shores Sun, Nov 09 7:30 PM The Shores RC
238 Waterloo Kitchener Tue, Nov 11 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
239 Chatham LaSalle Wed, Nov 12 7:00 PM Vollmer
240 St. Catharines Thorold Wed, Nov 12 7:07 PM Thorold
241 Strathroy London Wed, Nov 12 7:30 PM Western Fair
242 London Leamington Thu, Nov 13 7:10 PM Leamington
243 Lambton Shores Sarnia Thu, Nov 13 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
244 Fort Erie Ancaster Thu, Nov 13 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
245 Elmira Brantford Thu, Nov 13 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
246 Cambridge Guelph Thu, Nov 13 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
247 Ancaster St. Catharines Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM Jack Gatecliff
248 LaSalle St. Thomas Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
249 Thorold Niagara Falls Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM Gale Centre
250 Caledonia Pelham Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM Pelham Rink
251 Waterloo Listowel Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
252 Brampton Stratford Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM Allman Arena
253 Sarnia St. Marys Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
254 Guelph Cambridge Sat, Nov 15 7:00 PM Galt Arena
255 Pelham Fort Erie Sat, Nov 15 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
256 Welland Caledonia Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM Haldimand
257 Thorold Ancaster Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
258 St. Thomas Lambton Shores Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM The Shores RC
259 St. Marys Strathroy Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM West Middlesex
260 Kitchener Waterloo Sun, Nov 16 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
261 Listowel Brampton Sun, Nov 16 3:30 PM Victoria Park
262 St. Catharines Welland Sun, Nov 16 7:00 PM Welland Arena
263 Cambridge Elmira Sun, Nov 16 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
264 Strathroy Chatham Sun, Nov 16 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
265 St. Catharines Pelham Tue, Nov 18 7:00 PM Pelham Rink
266 Guelph Kitchener Tue, Nov 18 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
267 Sarnia LaSalle Wed, Nov 19 7:00 PM Vollmer
268 Welland Thorold Wed, Nov 19 7:07 PM Thorold
269 Chatham London Wed, Nov 19 7:30 PM Western Fair
270 St. Thomas Leamington Thu, Nov 20 7:10 PM Leamington
271 Strathroy Sarnia Thu, Nov 20 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
272 Guelph Brantford Thu, Nov 20 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
273 London St. Thomas Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM St.Thomas-Elgin
274 Fort Erie St. Catharines Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
275 Welland Niagara Falls Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Gale Centre
276 Ancaster Pelham Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Pelham Rink
277 Cambridge Brampton Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Victoria Park
278 Guelph Listowel Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
279 Elmira Stratford Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Allman Arena
280 Leamington St. Marys Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
281 Brantford Cambridge Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM Galt Arena
282 Niagara Falls Fort Erie Sat, Nov 22 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
283 Thorold Caledonia Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM Haldimand
284 Pelham Ancaster Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
285 Lambton Shores Strathroy Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM West Middlesex
286 Brantford Waterloo Sun, Nov 23 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
287 Sarnia Leamington Sun, Nov 23 4:10 PM Leamington
288 Stratford Elmira Sun, Nov 23 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
289 Ancaster Welland Sun, Nov 23 7:00 PM Welland Arena
290 London Chatham Sun, Nov 23 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
291 LaSalle Lambton Shores Sun, Nov 23 7:30 PM The Shores RC
292 Waterloo Kitchener Tue, Nov 25 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
293 Caledonia St. Catharines Tue, Nov 25 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
317 London Lambton Shores Tue, Nov 25 7:30 PM The Shores RC
294 Leamington LaSalle Wed, Nov 26 7:00 PM Vollmer
295 Niagara Falls Thorold Wed, Nov 26 7:07 PM Thorold
296 St. Marys London Wed, Nov 26 7:30 PM Western Fair
297 Chatham Sarnia Thu, Nov 27 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
298 Brampton Brantford Thu, Nov 27 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
299 Sarnia St. Thomas Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
300 Pelham St. Catharines Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
301 Caledonia Niagara Falls Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Gale Centre
302 Brantford Brampton Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Victoria Park
303 Elmira Listowel Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
304 Kitchener Stratford Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Allman Arena
305 Lambton Shores St. Marys Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
306 Waterloo Cambridge Sat, Nov 29 7:00 PM Galt Arena
307 Thorold Fort Erie Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
308 St. Catharines Niagara Falls Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM Gale Centre
309 Caledonia Ancaster Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
310 Stratford Guelph Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
311 LaSalle Strathroy Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM West Middlesex
312 Guelph Waterloo Sun, Nov 30 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
313 Thorold Welland Sun, Nov 30 7:00 PM Welland Arena
314 Listowel Elmira Sun, Nov 30 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
315 St. Thomas Chatham Sun, Nov 30 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
316 Fort Erie Caledonia Sun, Nov 30 7:30 PM Haldimand
318 Elmira Kitchener Tue, Dec 02 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
319 Lambton Shores LaSalle Wed, Dec 03 7:00 PM Vollmer
320 Caledonia Thorold Wed, Dec 03 7:07 PM Thorold
321 Sarnia London Wed, Dec 03 7:30 PM Western Fair
322 St. Marys St. Thomas Thu, Dec 04 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
323 London Leamington Thu, Dec 04 7:10 PM Leamington
324 Chatham Sarnia Thu, Dec 04 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
325 Stratford Brantford Thu, Dec 04 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
326 Welland St. Catharines Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
327 Ancaster Niagara Falls Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Gale Centre
328 Thorold Pelham Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Pelham Rink
329 Brampton Listowel Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
330 Cambridge Stratford Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Allman Arena
331 St. Thomas St. Marys Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
332 Listowel Cambridge Sat, Dec 06 7:00 PM Galt Arena
333 Brampton Elmira Sat, Dec 06 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
334 St. Catharines Fort Erie Sat, Dec 06 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
335 Pelham Ancaster Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
336 Thorold Caledonia Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM Haldimand
337 Brantford Guelph Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
338 Kitchener Waterloo Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM Waterloo MRC
339 Leamington Lambton Shores Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM The Shores RC
340 Chatham Strathroy Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM West Middlesex
341 Waterloo Elmira Sun, Dec 07 2:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
342 Stratford Brampton Sun, Dec 07 3:30 PM Victoria Park
343 Caledonia Welland Sun, Dec 07 7:00 PM Welland Arena
344 LaSalle Chatham Sun, Dec 07 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
345 Leamington St. Thomas Sun, Dec 07 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
346 Strathroy Lambton Shores Tue, Dec 09 7:30 PM The Shores RC
347 Welland Thorold Wed, Dec 10 7:07 PM Thorold
348 LaSalle London Wed, Dec 10 7:30 PM Western Fair
349 Chatham Leamington Thu, Dec 11 7:10 PM Leamington
350 St. Marys Sarnia Thu, Dec 11 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
351 Kitchener Guelph Thu, Dec 11 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
352 Cambridge Brantford Thu, Dec 11 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
353 Niagara Falls St. Catharines Fri, Dec 12 7:00 PM Jack Gatecliff
354 Lambton Shores St. Thomas Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
355 Ancaster Pelham Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Pelham Rink
356 Fort Erie Caledonia Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Haldimand
357 Elmira Brampton Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Victoria Park
358 Listowel Stratford Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Allman Arena
359 Strathroy St. Marys Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
360 Brampton Cambridge Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Galt Arena
361 Caledonia Fort Erie Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
362 Thorold Ancaster Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
363 Kitchener Brantford Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
364 Waterloo Guelph Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
365 LaSalle Lambton Shores Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM The Shores RC
366 London Strathroy Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM West Middlesex
367 Stratford Listowel Sun, Dec 14 1:30 PM Listowel Arena
368 Cambridge Waterloo Sun, Dec 14 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
369 Guelph Elmira Sun, Dec 14 2:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
370 Niagara Falls Welland Sun, Dec 14 7:00 PM Welland Arena
371 Leamington Chatham Sun, Dec 14 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
372 St. Thomas LaSalle Sun, Dec 14 2:30 PM Vollmer
373 Niagara Falls Pelham Tue, Dec 16 7:00 PM Pelham Rink
374 St. Marys LaSalle Wed, Dec 17 7:00 PM Vollmer
375 Fort Erie Thorold Wed, Dec 17 7:07 PM Thorold
376 Leamington London Wed, Dec 17 7:30 PM Western Fair
377 Lambton Shores Leamington Thu, Dec 18 7:10 PM Leamington
378 St. Thomas Sarnia Thu, Dec 18 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
379 Elmira Brantford Thu, Dec 18 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
380 London St. Thomas Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
381 Thorold St. Catharines Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
382 Caledonia Niagara Falls Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Gale Centre
383 Kitchener Brampton Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Victoria Park
384 Elmira Guelph Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
385 Cambridge Listowel Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
386 Brantford Stratford Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Allman Arena
387 LaSalle St. Marys Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
388 Guelph Cambridge Sat, Dec 20 7:00 PM Galt Arena
389 Welland Fort Erie Sat, Dec 20 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
390 Niagara Falls Ancaster Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
391 St. Catharines Caledonia Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM Haldimand
392 Stratford Waterloo Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM Waterloo MRC
393 Sarnia Lambton Shores Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM The Shores RC
394 LaSalle London Sat, Dec 20 2:30 PM Western Fair
395 Chatham Strathroy Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM West Middlesex
396 Listowel Waterloo Sun, Dec 21 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
397 Brantford Elmira Sun, Dec 21 2:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
398 St. Marys Strathroy Sun, Dec 21 2:30 PM West Middlesex
399 Stratford Brampton Sun, Dec 21 3:30 PM Victoria Park
400 Sarnia Leamington Sun, Dec 21 4:10 PM Leamington
401 Pelham Welland Sun, Dec 21 7:00 PM Welland Arena
402 St. Thomas Chatham Sun, Dec 21 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
403 Ancaster Caledonia Mon, Dec 22 7:30 PM Haldimand
404 Ancaster Fort Erie Sun, Dec 28 5:15 PM LeisurePlex
405 LaSalle St. Thomas Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
406 Cambridge Brampton Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Victoria Park
407 Kitchener Listowel Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
408 Waterloo Stratford Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Allman Arena
409 Ancaster St. Catharines Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
410 Fort Erie Niagara Falls Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Gale Centre
411 Welland Pelham Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Pelham Rink
547 Sarnia St. Marys Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
412 Stratford Cambridge Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM Galt Arena
413 Niagara Falls Fort Erie Sat, Jan 03 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
414 Elmira Brantford Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
415 St. Catharines Ancaster Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
416 Pelham Caledonia Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM Haldimand
417 London Lambton Shores Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM The Shores RC
418 Sarnia Strathroy Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM West Middlesex
419 Listowel Kitchener Sun, Jan 04 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
420 Brampton Waterloo Sun, Jan 04 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
421 Guelph Elmira Sun, Jan 04 2:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
422 Caledonia Welland Sun, Jan 04 7:00 PM Welland Arena
423 Lambton Shores Chatham Sun, Jan 04 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
424 St. Thomas St. Marys Sun, Jan 04 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
425 Brantford Kitchener Tue, Jan 06 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
426 Leamington LaSalle Wed, Jan 07 7:00 PM Vollmer
427 St. Catharines Thorold Wed, Jan 07 7:07 PM Thorold
428 Sarnia London Wed, Jan 07 7:30 PM Western Fair
429 St. Marys St. Thomas Thu, Jan 08 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
430 Lambton Shores Leamington Thu, Jan 08 7:10 PM Leamington
431 LaSalle Sarnia Thu, Jan 08 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
432 Listowel Brantford Thu, Jan 08 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
433 Cambridge Guelph Thu, Jan 08 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
434 Waterloo Listowel Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
435 Brampton Stratford Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Allman Arena
436 Caledonia St. Catharines Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
437 Welland Niagara Falls Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Gale Centre
438 Fort Erie Pelham Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Pelham Rink
439 Chatham St. Marys Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
440 Lambton Shores Strathroy Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM West Middlesex
441 Guelph Cambridge Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Galt Arena
442 Stratford Elmira Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
443 Ancaster Fort Erie Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
444 Pelham Niagara Falls Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM Gale Centre
445 St. Catharines Caledonia Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM Haldimand
446 Cambridge Kitchener Sun, Jan 11 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
447 Elmira Waterloo Sun, Jan 11 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
448 London LaSalle Sun, Jan 11 2:30 PM Vollmer
449 Listowel Brampton Sun, Jan 11 3:30 PM Victoria Park
450 Thorold Welland Sun, Jan 11 7:00 PM Welland Arena
451 St. Marys Chatham Sun, Jan 11 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
452 Strathroy Lambton Shores Sun, Jan 11 7:30 PM The Shores RC
453 Stratford Kitchener Tue, Jan 13 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
454 Strathroy LaSalle Wed, Jan 14 7:00 PM Vollmer
455 Fort Erie Thorold Wed, Jan 14 7:07 PM Thorold
456 Lambton Shores London Wed, Jan 14 7:30 PM Western Fair
460 Niagara Falls Welland Wed, Jan 14 7:30 PM Welland Arena
457 LaSalle Leamington Thu, Jan 15 7:10 PM Leamington
458 St. Thomas Sarnia Thu, Jan 15 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
459 Waterloo Brantford Thu, Jan 15 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
461 Niagara Falls St. Catharines Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Jack Gatecliff
462 Chatham St. Thomas Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
463 Guelph Brampton Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Victoria Park
464 Cambridge Listowel Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
465 Elmira Stratford Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Allman Arena
466 Thorold Pelham Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Pelham Rink
467 Ancaster Caledonia Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Haldimand
468 London St. Marys Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
469 Brantford Cambridge Sat, Jan 17 7:00 PM Galt Arena
470 Caledonia Fort Erie Sat, Jan 17 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
471 Brampton Guelph Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
472 Welland Ancaster Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
473 St. Marys Lambton Shores Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM The Shores RC
474 Leamington Strathroy Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM West Middlesex
475 Stratford Waterloo Sun, Jan 18 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
476 Kitchener Elmira Sun, Jan 18 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
477 Fort Erie Welland Sun, Jan 18 7:00 PM Welland Arena
478 Sarnia Chatham Sun, Jan 18 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
479 St. Marys LaSalle Wed, Jan 21 7:00 PM Vollmer
480 Pelham Thorold Wed, Jan 21 7:07 PM Thorold
481 Leamington London Wed, Jan 21 7:30 PM Western Fair
482 St. Thomas Leamington Thu, Jan 22 7:10 PM Leamington
483 London Sarnia Thu, Jan 22 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
484 Cambridge Brantford Thu, Jan 22 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
485 Fort Erie St. Catharines Fri, Jan 23 7:00 PM Jack Gatecliff
486 Strathroy St. Thomas Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
487 Waterloo Brampton Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Victoria Park
488 Guelph Listowel Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
489 Kitchener Stratford Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Allman Arena
490 Thorold Niagara Falls Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Gale Centre
491 Caledonia Pelham Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Pelham Rink
492 LaSalle St. Marys Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
493 Listowel Cambridge Sat, Jan 24 7:00 PM Galt Arena
494 St. Catharines Fort Erie Sat, Jan 24 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
495 Stratford Guelph Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
496 Niagara Falls Ancaster Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
497 Welland Caledonia Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Haldimand
498 Chatham Strathroy Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM West Middlesex
499 Waterloo Kitchener Sun, Jan 25 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
500 Sarnia Leamington Sun, Jan 25 4:10 PM Leamington
501 Brampton Elmira Sun, Jan 25 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
502 London Chatham Sun, Jan 25 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
503 Thorold Welland Sun, Jan 25 7:00 PM Welland Arena
504 St. Thomas Lambton Shores Sun, Jan 25 7:30 PM The Shores RC
505 Brantford Kitchener Tue, Jan 27 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
506 St. Catharines Pelham Tue, Jan 27 7:00 PM Pelham Rink
507 Lambton Shores LaSalle Wed, Jan 28 7:00 PM Vollmer
508 Caledonia Thorold Wed, Jan 28 7:07 PM Thorold
509 St. Thomas London Wed, Jan 28 7:30 PM Western Fair
510 Waterloo Cambridge Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM Galt Arena
511 Lambton Shores Chatham Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
512 St. Marys Leamington Thu, Jan 29 7:10 PM Leamington
513 LaSalle Sarnia Thu, Jan 29 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
514 Guelph Brantford Thu, Jan 29 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
515 Pelham Ancaster Thu, Jan 29 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
516 Strathroy St. Thomas Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
517 Kitchener Brampton Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Victoria Park
518 Listowel Stratford Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Allman Arena
519 Ancaster St. Catharines Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
520 Pelham Niagara Falls Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Gale Centre
521 Chatham St. Marys Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
522 Elmira Cambridge Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM Galt Arena
523 Ancaster Fort Erie Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
524 Brantford Guelph Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
525 Niagara Falls Caledonia Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Haldimand
526 Leamington Lambton Shores Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM The Shores RC
527 Sarnia Strathroy Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM West Middlesex
528 Brampton Listowel Sun, Feb 01 1:30 PM Listowel Arena
529 Brantford Waterloo Sun, Feb 01 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
530 St. Catharines Welland Sun, Feb 01 1:30 PM Welland Arena
531 Cambridge Elmira Sun, Feb 01 2:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
532 Guelph Kitchener Sun, Feb 01 2:30 PM K. Auditorium
533 Chatham LaSalle Wed, Feb 04 7:00 PM Vollmer
534 Niagara Falls Thorold Wed, Feb 04 7:07 PM Thorold
535 Strathroy London Wed, Feb 04 7:30 PM Western Fair
536 Lambton Shores Leamington Thu, Feb 05 7:10 PM Leamington
537 London Sarnia Thu, Feb 05 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
538 Brampton Brantford Thu, Feb 05 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
539 Listowel Guelph Thu, Feb 05 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
540 LaSalle St. Thomas Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
541 Guelph Brampton Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Victoria Park
542 Brantford Listowel Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
543 Cambridge Stratford Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Allman Arena
544 Ancaster St. Catharines Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
545 Fort Erie Niagara Falls Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Gale Centre
546 Welland Pelham Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Pelham Rink
548 Stratford Cambridge Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM Galt Arena
549 Waterloo Elmira Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
550 Leamington Sarnia Sat, Feb 07 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
551 Thorold Fort Erie Sat, Feb 07 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
552 Welland Ancaster Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
553 Pelham Caledonia Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM Haldimand
554 St. Catharines Niagara Falls Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM Gale Centre
555 St. Thomas Lambton Shores Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM The Shores RC
556 St. Marys Strathroy Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM West Middlesex
557 Elmira Waterloo Sun, Feb 08 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
558 Ancaster Welland Sun, Feb 08 7:00 PM Welland Arena
559 Strathroy Chatham Sun, Feb 08 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
560 Elmira Kitchener Tue, Feb 10 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
561 Welland Pelham Tue, Feb 10 7:00 PM Pelham Rink
562 St. Thomas LaSalle Wed, Feb 11 7:00 PM Vollmer
563 Niagara Falls Thorold Wed, Feb 11 7:07 PM Thorold
564 Sarnia London Wed, Feb 11 7:30 PM Western Fair
565 Chatham Leamington Thu, Feb 12 7:10 PM Leamington
566 St. Marys Sarnia Thu, Feb 12 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
567 Kitchener Brantford Thu, Feb 12 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
568 Fort Erie Ancaster Thu, Feb 12 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
569 Leamington St. Thomas Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
570 Elmira Brampton Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Victoria Park
571 Brantford Listowel Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
572 Waterloo Stratford Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Allman Arena
573 Pelham St. Catharines Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Jack Gatecliff
574 Thorold Caledonia Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Haldimand
575 Strathroy St. Marys Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
576 Pelham Thorold Sat, Feb 14 7:07 PM Thorold
577 Brampton Cambridge Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM Galt Arena
578 Caledonia Fort Erie Sat, Feb 14 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
579 Kitchener Guelph Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
580 St. Catharines Niagara Falls Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM Gale Centre
581 Welland Ancaster Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
582 Chatham Lambton Shores Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM The Shores RC
583 London Strathroy Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM West Middlesex
584 Stratford Listowel Sun, Feb 15 1:30 PM Listowel Arena
585 Guelph Waterloo Sun, Feb 15 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
586 Kitchener Elmira Sun, Feb 15 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
587 Pelham Welland Sun, Feb 15 7:00 PM Welland Arena
588 LaSalle Chatham Sun, Feb 15 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.
589 Sarnia Lambton Shores Sun, Feb 15 7:30 PM The Shores RC
590 Cambridge Waterloo Mon, Feb 16 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
591 Listowel Elmira Mon, Feb 16 2:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
592 Brantford Stratford Mon, Feb 16 2:00 PM Allman Arena
593 Thorold Caledonia Mon, Feb 16 2:30 PM Haldimand
594 St. Thomas London Mon, Feb 16 2:30 PM Western Fair
595 St. Catharines Fort Erie Mon, Feb 16 5:15 PM LeisurePlex
596 Brampton Kitchener Tue, Feb 17 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
597 Niagara Falls Pelham Tue, Feb 17 7:00 PM Pelham Rink
598 Sarnia LaSalle Wed, Feb 18 7:00 PM Vollmer
599 Fort Erie Thorold Wed, Feb 18 7:07 PM Thorold
600 Chatham London Wed, Feb 18 7:30 PM Western Fair
601 St. Marys St. Thomas Thu, Feb 19 7:30 PM St. Thomas CC
602 Ancaster Thorold Thu, Feb 19 7:07 PM Thorold
603 Strathroy Leamington Thu, Feb 19 7:10 PM Leamington
604 Lambton Shores Sarnia Thu, Feb 19 7:10 PM Sarnia Arena
605 Listowel Brantford Thu, Feb 19 7:30 PM Gretzky Main
606 Caledonia Niagara Falls Fri, Feb 20 7:00 PM Gale Centre
607 Brantford Brampton Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Victoria Park
608 Elmira Listowel Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Listowel Arena
609 Guelph Stratford Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Allman Arena
610 Welland St. Catharines Fri, Feb 20 7:00 PM Jack Gatecliff
611 Leamington St. Marys Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Pyramid RC
612 Kitchener Cambridge Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM Galt Arena
613 Pelham Fort Erie Sat, Feb 21 7:15 PM LeisurePlex
614 Waterloo Guelph Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Sleeman Centre
615 Thorold Ancaster Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM MorganFirestone
616 Niagara Falls Caledonia Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Haldimand
617 Chatham Lambton Shores Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM The Shores RC
618 LaSalle London Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Western Fair
619 St. Thomas Strathroy Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM West Middlesex
620 Listowel Waterloo Sun, Feb 22 1:30 PM Waterloo MRC
621 Stratford Brampton Sun, Feb 22 3:30 PM Victoria Park
622 Brantford Elmira Sun, Feb 22 7:00 PM Dan Snyder MC
623 Fort Erie Welland Sun, Feb 22 7:00 PM Welland Arena
624 St. Marys Chatham Sun, Feb 22 7:00 PM Chatham - Mem.


stats powered by pointstreak pro